日程表
日程表
換算表.pdf(男子) | 換算表.pdf(女子) |
ご意見、ご要望があれば、小さな声でかっつ迄お願いします。
例:多すぎる 他
2024(令和6)年 日程表&結果(案)
月日 | 曜 | 会 | ティー | スタート | 優勝 | BG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/19 | 日 | 月例 | BT | 09:00 | |||
05/18 | 土 | 例会 | BT | 13:00 | |||
05/18 | 土 | 例会 | BT | 07:30 | |||
05/11 | 土 | 例会 | BT | 13:00 | |||
05/11 | 土 | 例会 | BT | 07:30 | |||
05/07 | 火 | 例会 | BT | 13:00 | |||
⑪ | 05/05 | 日 | 月例オープン杯 選手決定 | BT | 09:00 | ||
⑩ | 05/04 | 土 | 例会 | BT | 13:00 | ||
⑨ | 05/04 | 土 | 例会 | BT | 07:30 | ||
⑧ | 05/03 | 金 | 例会 | BT | 13:00 | ||
⑦ | 04/30 | 火 | 例会 | BT | 09:00 | ||
⑥ | 04/28 | 日 | 例会 | BT | 09:00 | ||
⑤ | 04/27 | 土 | 例会 | BT | 13:00 | ||
④ | 04/27 | 土 | 例会 | BT | 07:30 | ||
③ | 04/23 | 火 | 例会 | BT | 09:00 | ||
② | 04/21 | 日 | 例会・総会 | BT | 09:00 | ||
① | 04/20 | 土 | 例会 | BT | 09:00 | ||
04/06 | 土 | 役員コンペ | 09:00 | ||||
回 | 月日 | 曜 | 会 | スタート | 優勝 | BG |
2023(令和5)年 日程表&結果
月日 | 曜 | 会 | スタート | 優勝 | BG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
㊴ | 11/12 | 日 | 例会 | 09:00 | ||
㊳ | 11/11 | 土 | 例会 | 09:00 | ||
㊲ | 11/05 | 日 | 月例 ラストコール・納会 | 09:00 | 川口伸哉 | 加藤英章・浦川光広76 |
11/04 | 土 | 予備日 | 09:00 | |||
11/03 | 金 | BSチャレンジカップ | 09:00 | |||
㊱ | 10/29 | 日 | 例会 | 09:00 | ||
㉟ | 10/24 | 火 | 例会 | 09:00 | ||
10/22 | 日 | 静内GC | ||||
10/21 | 土 | 役員コンペ | 09:00 | |||
10/17 | 火 | 予備日 | ||||
㉞ | 10/15 | 日 | 月例 | 09:00 | 石田勝彦 | 石田勝彦75 |
10/09 | 月 | くろべこカップ | 09:00 | |||
10/08 | 日 | フレンドリー | 08:30 | |||
㉝ | 10/07 | 土 | 例会 | 09:00 | ||
10/05 | 木 | とまみん杯 | 北海道リバーヒル | |||
㉜ | 10/03 | 火 | 例会 | 09:00 | ||
10/02 | 月 | 女子ミッドマスターズ | ツキサップ | |||
㉛ | 10/01 | 日 | 月例 | 07:30 | 及川憲治 | 浦川光広79 |
㉖延 | 09/30 | 土 | 例会 | 09:00 | ||
㉘延 | 09/26 | 火 | 例会 | 12:00 | ||
09/23 | 土 | ダンロップ杯 | 09:00 | |||
㉘ | 09/19 | 火 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
09/18 | 月 | ペアマッチ | 09:00 | |||
㉚ | 09/17 | 日 | 月例 | 09:00 | 西島郷史 | 西島郷史74 |
㉙ | 09/16 | 土 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
09/16 | 土 | 平取オープン | ||||
09/13 | 水 | シニア倶楽部対抗 | 千歳空港CC | 4位/7 | ||
㉘ | 09/12 | 火 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
㉗ | 09/10 | 日 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
㉖ | 09/09 | 土 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
09/09 | 土 | 理事長杯決勝 | 西島郷史 | |||
09/09 | 土 | 理事長杯準決勝 | 07:30 | |||
㉕ | 09/03 | 日 | 理事長杯予選 | 07:30 | ||
09/02 | 土 | 予備日 | ||||
09/01 | 金 | 女子倶楽部対抗B | 真駒内(藻岩) | 第3位昇格 | ||
㉔ | 08/29 | 火 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
08/25 | 金 | 倶楽部対抗B | エルム(西) | 第16位残留 | ||
08/24 | 木 | 倶楽部対抗B | クラーク(中/西) | 宿泊 | ||
㉑延 | 08/22 | 火 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
㉓ | 08/20 | 日 | 月例 | 09:20 | 澤敏彦 | 浦川光広77 |
08/20 | 日 | Gシニア選手権 | 09:00 | 石田勝彦 | ||
08/19 | 土 | エルム練ラン | 12:50① | 13,560-キャ | ||
08/15 | 火 | エルム練ラン | 13:06② | 7,620-セ | ||
08/15 | 火 | クラーク練ラン | 07:00② | 10,000-セ | ||
08/14 | 月 | クラーク練ラン | 08:03① | 10,000-セ | ||
08/12 | 土 | クラーク練ラン | 07:07① | 14,500-キャ | ||
㉑延 | 08/08 | 火 | 例会 | |||
㉒ | 08/06 | 日 | 月例 | 09:00 | 下屋敷千尋 | 下屋敷千尋70 |
㉑延 | 08/01 | 火 | 倶楽部選手権 決勝 | 13:00 | 石田勝彦 | |
⑳ | 07/30 | 日 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
07/23 | 日 | 倶楽部選手権1・2回戦 | 07:30 | |||
⑲ | 07/16 | 日 | 倶楽部選手権予選② | 12:30 | ||
⑱ | 07/16 | 日 | 倶楽部選手権予選① | 07:30 | 下屋敷千尋152 | |
07/11 | 火 | 予備日 | 13:00 | |||
07/09 | 日 | くろべこカップ | 09:00 | |||
⑰ | 07/08 | 土 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
⑯ | 07/04 | 火 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
⑮ | 07/02 | 日 | 月例 | 09:00 | 橋本祐樹 | 下屋敷千尋80 |
07/01 | 土 | シニア選手権 | 07:30 | 宍戸博文 | ||
07/01 | 土 | BSチャレンジカップ | 09:00 | |||
⑭ | 06/27 | 火 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
06/25 | 日 | シニア選手権 準々決勝 | 12:30 | |||
06/25 | 日 | シニア選手権予選 | 07:30 | 宍戸博文73 | ||
⑬ | 06/24 | 土 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
⑫ | 06/18 | 日 | 月例 | 09:00 | 坂本 亮 | 坂本 亮78 |
⑪ | 06/17 | 土 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
⑩ | 06/13 | 火 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
⑨ | 06/04 | 日 | 月例 | 09:00 | 岩崎 隆 | 浦川光広76・加藤英章76 |
06/03 | 土 | ダンロップ杯 | 09:00 | |||
⑧ | 05/30 | 火 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
①延 | 05/28 | 日 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
05/28 | 日 | くろべこカップ | 09:00 | |||
⑦ | 05/27 | 土 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
⑥ | 05/21 | 日 | 月例 | 09:00 | 澤田亘弘 | 浦川光広74 |
⑤ | 05/16 | 火 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
05/14 | 日 | 平取オープン | 09:00 | |||
④ | 05/07 | 日 | 月例オープン杯 | 09:00 | 及川憲治 | 下屋敷千尋75 |
05/03 | 水 | GWオープン | 08:30 | |||
③ | 05/02 | 火 | 例会 | 13:00 | ||
② | 04/23 | 日 | 例会・総会 | 09:00 | ||
①延 | 04/16 | 日 | 例会 | 09:00 | 5/28へ延期 | |
04/01 | 土 | 役員コンペ | 09:00 | |||
回 | 月日 | 曜 | 会 | スタート | 優勝 | BG |
↑ 2023(令和5)年 日程表&結果 ↑